our bullies

‘PR’ UNTOUCHABULLZ’S BRUNO

Date of birth: 05-24-2019
Sex: Male
Height: ??
Weight: ??
Color: Lilac Tri-color AKA: PAPA Stud Fee: OPEN IN 2022

Produced by UNTOUCHABULLZ from BOSSY’S GORGEOUS GEORGE and BOSSY’S L.BOOGIE. Our boys Pedigree is stacked with heavy hitters from BOSSSY’S WILLY WONKA X BOSSY’S ROSE and BOSSYS SUPERBOWL X BOSSY’S ROYALTY. Bruno loves to play and is such an athletic boy, who also loves the water, he’s the perfect mix of guardian and cuddle buddy.

BOSSY KENNELS COCO

Date of birth: 12-02-2019
Sex: Female
Height: ??
Weight: ??
Color: Red fawn
AKA: COKE

Two words: BRICK HOUSE. This girl is a muscle ball with great drive and is so smart! She’s very eager to please us and is so loving. Produced by the great BOSSY KENNELS this tank was produced from a breeding that featured THE PIT HOUSE’S/RG’S PRIMO X BLACK BEAUTY. Seeing those names, what more is there to say? COCO is such a sweet loving girl who loves to sneak kisses every chance she gets. We are so excited to see this girl continue developing.

‘PR’ BALD MOUNTAIN BULLIES BLEU

Date of birth: 12-26-2019
Sex: Female
Height: ??
Weight: ??
Color: Sable
AKA: GORDIS

Probably the sweetest of the girls. Our Bleu was Produced by our great friends at BALD MOUNTAIN BULLIES with ‘PR’ BOSSY’S DRACO X ‘PR’ SOCOBULLIEZ AKIRA. Such great demeanor and love, she is so gentle and, easy to lay with. Bleu is always ready to play with her counterparts. She offers such a great balance to Bruno’s drive.

‘PR’ TRI BULLY KINGDOMS NOVA

Date of birth: 02-01-2020
Sex: Female
Height: ??
Weight: ??
Color: Blue Tri-color
AKA: Chiki, Nono

This beauty was produced by Tri bully kingdom with BOSSY’S ‘PR’ BIGFOOT X ‘PR’ BOSSY’S MJ. This is the baby of the crew, as you can see, she’s a statue and always ready to take pictures, this girl is a ball of energy going 100mph all the time, and we couldn’t be happier with her, she’s the final puzzle piece that was needed to start our foundation. We can’t wait for the future!!